Lista de Pequenos Grupos

Líder Endereço Bairro Dia da Semana Horário Telefone Celular E-mail
Alessandra Sousa de MacêdoRua Antônio José J Martins Q 61 n 6 Jardim Eldorado Turu Sábado 17:00989871233798987123378
Amanda de Oliveira PereiraCasa do SenhorCohama Sábado 18:00983248334798999692000
Ana Luzia Pacheco de Oliveira PereiraRua V12 Quadra 20 N 10Parque Shalom Terça-feira 19:00983248334798988730071
André Luiz Siqueira SantosCasa do SenhorCohama Sábado 18:00989819062998981906292
Antonio Glaber Leitão de SousaAvenida dos Holandeses Qd 8 Numero 7Calhau Terça-feira 20:00988481428098984814280
Bruno de Souza ValleCasa do Senhor Cohama Sábado 18:00983223417098988055729
Cledinice Bastos da FonsecaRua Ângelo Agostinho Qd E N 32 Ipase Sexta-feira 20:00983236732298982149991
Dennys Jackson Sá CarvalhoV Local 302 Qd 302 N 21Parque Vitória Sábado 20:00988897833698988562597
Flávio Gonçalves Arcângelo FilhoCond Brisas Apto 1109 Torre CampoAltos do Calhau Terça-feira 20:00983243286298981902094
Gina Karen Almeida Malheiros GusmãoRua Presidente Médice N 3 Vicente Fialho Segunda-feira 20:00988136544298988653134
Iracy Rosa da Fonseca AllevatoRua Búzios Qd 33 N 15ACalhau Terça-feira 20:00983235892398987340579
Jacqueline Mirna Araújo Rocha RodriguesRua Boa Esperança Cond Graphos Bl 14 Apto 03Turú Terça-feira 20:00989880356798988035671
João Damasceno Sousa FrançaRua das Orquídeas N 6 I SM 1Cohama Terça-feira 20:00989615004298999052617
José de Ribamar Fonseca GomesRua 10 Qd G N 29 CohasermaCohaserma Terça-feira 19:30983199059898999938061
Karina Vanessa Chagas da Silva SRua Espírito Santo N 146 Chácara BrasilTurú Terça-feira 20:30988804972498988049724
Kelsilene Mendes NunesRua Santo Antonio N 205Centro Terça-feira 19:30988724261398988113693
Luciano Souza de MacêdoAv Mário Andreazza Cond Veneza N 4Olho DÁgua Sexta-feira 20:00988801998098988616793
Luiz Sadoque de Lima MatosR Engenharia Bl 6 Apto 204 Cd Mirantes do CohafumaCohafuma Quarta-feira 19:30988111187598981111875
Maria das Neves Oliveira e Silva AzevedoRua D Qd 10 N45Maranhão Novo Quinta-feira 20:00989232041298992320412
Maria de Fátima Serra RiosRua S Qd 10 n10Parque Atenas II Sábado 18:30983246480398981986688
Maria José Rodrigues de OliveiraRua Primeiro de Maio N 21Monte Castelo Quarta-feira 19:30983221303498987139994
Natanael Gonçalves GarcezRua 1 Cond Villagio do Vinhais N 23Vinhais II Sábado 19:30988814983098988149830
Paulo Emilio Rabêlo LimaR Projetada s N Bl 2 Apto 2 Cd Village do Angelim Angelim Terça-feira 20:00988871979198988719791
Railton de Jesus Diniz RosaCasa do SenhorCohama Sábado 18:00989618899298996188992
Raimunda Lima MendesRua 04 Quadra 09 Casa 49 Cohatrac V Sábado 18:00989615389098996153890
Rayane da Silva FrazãoCasa do SenhorCohama Sábado 18:00988316534998983165349
Sharajane Ribeiro Castelo BrancoCasa do SenhorCohama Sábado 18:00989113037398991130373
Virgínia Maria Oliveira CamargoAvenida 14 Rua 42 Casa 09Cohab Anil III Terça-feira 19:30988832389198988323891
Top